Images Public Dps News Pallonecalcio1 298470
Images Public Dps News Pallonecalcio1 298470

Le squadre di Serie A.

 

 

 

 

 

 

27 LUGLIO 2010
Dove                              squadre                                                    orario
Neustift                           Genoa-Rappr. Tirolo                                – ore 17
Bolzano                          Roma-Al Sadd (QAT)                              – ore 20.30

28 LUGLIO 2010

Dove                              squadre                                                    orario
Val Ridanna                   Bari-Lumezzane                                          ore 17
Storo                              Brescia-Trento                                         ore 20

Villacidro                       Cagliari-Bastia (FRA)                                ore 18
Naturno                         Cesena-Alto Adige                                   ore 18
San Zeno di Montagna  Chievo-Villafranca/Chievo-Carpi              ore 15.30
Tarvisio                         Lecce-Rappr. Friuli                                    ore 17.30
Klagenfurt                     Palermo-Klagenfurt (AUT)                        ore 18
Imponzo-Cadunea         Udinese-Montebelluna                               ore 17.30

29 LUGLIO 2010
Dove                             squadre                                                    orario

Auronzo                         Lazio-Al Nassr (ARA)                             ore 18
St. Veit                           Palermo-Klagenfurt (AUT)                      ore 18

30 LUGLIO 2010
Dove                              squadre                                                    orario
Abha Cit                       
Bologna-Africa Sports                              ore 18.30
Pinzolo                           Catania-Iraklis (GRE)                               ore 17

Dobbiaco                       Fiorentina-Padova                                    ore 16
Varese                           Genoa-Varese                                           ore 20.30

Auronzo                         Lazio-Portogruaro                                     ore 18
Levico                            Parma-Al Sadd (QAT)                             ore 18

31 LUGLIO 2010

Dove                              squadre                                                   orario
Storo
                              Brescia-Montichiari                                ore 18
Arbus                             Cagliari-Ajaccio (FRA)                          ore 18
San Zeno                        Chievo-Feralpi Salò                                ore 17.30
Baltimora                       Inter-Manchester City (ING)                  ore 2
Londra                           Milan-Arsenal (ING)                              ore 16.20
Treibach                         Palermo-Al Ahli (ARA)                          ore 18
Parigi                             Roma-Bordeaux (FRA)                          ore 16
Barcellona                      Sampdoria-Espanyol (SPA)                   ore 21
Imponzo-Cadunea          Udinese-Sanvitese                                 ore 17.30

fonte: goal.com